Donna Bell

Donna Bell Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Donna Bell Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Donna, Dona, Donna Bella, Dona Bell  
Date of Birth: 08/11/1988  
Home Country: Romania  
Measurements: 38D-27-38  
Height: 5’7 (170 cm)  
Weight: 105lbs (48 kg)  

Donna Bell Porn Star Biography

Donna Bell porn star is one of the most famous Romanian porn actresses, who started in the adult industry in 2006, when she was 18 years old. She is originally from Constanza, which is one of the biggest Romanian cities near the sea. Donna Bell porn staris an internationally actress, we can find her in Hungary, Budapest and in Romania, Constanza as well. Her favorite body parts are her boobs, which were augmented from C to D cup in 2011. She has blonde hair and blue eyes.

 

Donna Bell Porn Star Career

Donna Bell porn star is a top notch girl in the adult industry, we can find her in many different movies and scenes. She is working together with one of the best erotic model agency called the Emeraldbabes (emeraldbabes.com). Donna Bell porn star worked together with all the big studios such as Magma, 21 Sextury, Evil Angel, Digital Sin or Private. From lesbian movies to double penetration scenes we can find this Romanian hottie always in her best shape.

 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.