adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Elle Alexandra Porn Star Biography

Elle Alexandra

Elle Alexandra Porn Star Biography, United States

Elle Alexandra Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Ella Alexandra
 
Date of Birth: 02/06/1991
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 32A-24-34
 
Height: 5’7 (170 cm)
 
Weight: 118lbs (54 kg)

 

Elle Alexandra Porn Star Biography

Elle Alexandra porn star, this beautiful hottie was born in Las Vegas, Nevada. Instead of becoming a gambler, she chose the porn industry. She has mesmerizing green eyes with red hair, her body measures 32A-24-34. Elle Alexandra porn star has a rose tattoo on her left bikini line and a crown the back of her neck.

 

Elle Alexandra Porn Star Career

Elle Alexandra porn star is still very young, she entered the adult industry in 2011. She is still very new in the industry, however she has many fans around the globe. Elle Alexandra’s niche is only softcore, non-sex and mastonly movies. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.