adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Eva Angelina Porn Star Biography

Eva Angelina

Eva Angelina Porn Star Biography, United States

Eva Angelina Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Eve Angelina, Eve Angelica, Angelina Del Mar, Eva Evangelina
 
Date of Birth: 03/14/1985
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 34D-25-36
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 118lbs (54 kg)

 

Eva Angelina Porn Star Biography

Eva Angelina porn star is possibly one of the most popular top porn actress in world. This Latina has hazel eyes, brown hair, some tattoos and piercings on her body, and in her performance we can bravely say she is one of the most enthusiastic and talented girl in the adult entertainment industry. Eva Angelina porn star, often mentioned as Eve Angelina or Eva Evangelina was born in the USA in 1985.

 

Eva Angelina Porn Star Career

Eva Angelina porn star started her career when she was only 19 years old in 2003, and retired in 2013. As one of the most influential porn actress of this decade, she made tons of quality movies in every different porn niches. She has two daughters, and from 2013 she wants to concentrate on the family. Eva Angelina porn star was nominated to many different adult industry awards, the list is quite long.

 

Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Brunette 
Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Brunette
Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Brunette

2011 AVN Award Winner: Best Tease Performance (for Car Wash Girls).

2010 XRCO Award Winner: Best Cumback.

2010 XBIZ Award Winner: Pornstar Website of the Year.

2010 AVN Award Winner: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Deviance).

2008 AVN Award Winner: Best Actress (Video) and Best Solo Sex Scene (Video) (both for Upload). 

2008 XBIZ Award Winner: Female Performer of the Year. 

2008 XRCO Award Winner: Single Performance (for Upload).

2008 Adult DVD Empire Girl of the Year

2007 Nightmoves Award Winner: Best Actress – Fan's Choice Award.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.