adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Eve Angel Porn Star Biography

Eve Angel

Eve Angel Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Eve Angel Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Marina Mendoza, Eva Shine, Severine
 
Date of Birth: 05/19/1983
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34B-24-34
 
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)
 
Weight: 118lbs (53 kg)

 

Eve Angel Porn Star Biography

Eve Angel porn star is a well know adult industry girl, who was born in Budapest, Hungary in 1983. Eve Angel porn star is a pretty brunette, with brown eyes and natural tits. She received her name in an interesting way. Actually Eve was derived from her birth name, this was her model name when she first got into the business. The website, which uploaded her first ever photos named her Eve Angel, so she sticked with this name.

 

Eve Angel Porn Star Career

Eve Angel porn star states on her personal blog, that she was a shy girl in the primary school, but participated in many sport events and physical activities. Later in the high school she became a party girl. The first time she heard about the world of porn and eroticism was before she turned 18 years old. Eve Angel porn star started her career early in 2000, and still active nowadays. With over hundred porn movies including mostly lesbian and classic scenes, she is one of the top Hungarian porn actresses. In 2009 Eve Angel porn star was the winner of the AVN Award as Female Foreign Performer of the Year.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.