adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Gabriella May Porn Star Biography

Gabriella May

Hungary

Gabriella May Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Gabriella Mai  
Date of Birth: 11/17/1969  
Home Country: Hungary  
Measurements: 31C-26-31  
Height: 5’4 (162 cm)  
Weight: 110lbs (49 kg)

 

Gabriella May Porn Star Biography

Gabriella May porn staris a brunette adult movie actress from Budapest, Hungary. She was born in 1969 in the capital. She has long brown hair, blue eyes and a tattoo on the left shoulder blade.  

Gabriella May Porn Star Career

Gabriella May porn star started her career back in 2008, when she was 39 years old. One of the latest starts in the industry, however we can find some really hot MILF action from her in movies like the Anal Citizens, Fist Fiesta, Gangbang junkies 1 or Ass Traffic 4. Studios like Evil Angel, 21 Sextury, the Bizarre Brothers worked with her till 2011, when after a short period of time she retired.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.