adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Gianna Michaels Porn Star Biography

Gianna Michaels

Gianna Michaels Porn Star Biography, United States

Gianna Michaels Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Gianna Michael, Gianna Rossi, Gianna, Gianna Michael
 
Date of Birth: 06/06/1983
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 34DD-27-38
 
Height: 5’10 (178 cm)
 
Weight: 141lbs (64 kg)

 

Gianna Michaels Porn Star Biography

Gianna Michaels porn star was born in 1983 in the US, Washington. She is one of the tallest pornographic actresses in the industry with 5’10 with nice body, 34DD original tits. She is a brunette with a sexy face, some tattoos on her body and piercings in her tongue and ears.

 

Gianna Michaels Porn Star Career

Gianna Michaels porn star entered the adult entertainment industry when she was 21 years old in 2004, she is active since then for over 8 years. She was nominated for several pornographic awards as well.

 

  • Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best Sex Scene in Foreign Shot Production.
  • Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Unsung Starlet of the Year. 
  • Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best All-Sex Release – G for Gianna.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.