adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Gina Lynn Porn Star Biography

Gina Lynn

Gina Lynn Porn Star Biography, Puerto Rico

Gina Lynn Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Gyna Lynn
 
Date of Birth: 02/15/1974
 
Home Country: Puerto Rico
 
Measurements: 34D-24-34
 
Height: 5’2 (157 cm)
 
Weight: 103lbs (47 kg)

 

Gina Lynn Porn Star Biography

Gina Lynn porn star was born in 1974, in Mayaguez, Puerto Rico. This stunning blonde MILF is one of the most experienced Latin American actress who has long, blonde hair with blue eyes and superb measures with surgically enhanced 34D tits which look even more big and tasteful as she is only 5’2 tall. Gina Lynn porn star was always a real hard worker who’s goal was to bring pleasure and satisfaction in her movies.

 

Gina Lynn Porn Star Career

Gina Lynn porn star made a late star when she was 25 years old in 1999. She made many movies during her career, she was an active director as well between 2004-2010. We can find her mostly in softcore movies, she is a respected and popular pornstar girl who became the “real MILF” of the porn industry. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.