Goldie Divine

Goldie Divine Porn Star Biography

Goldie Divine Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Goldie D.  
Date of Birth: 1985  
Home Country: Hungary  
Measurements: 36C-26-37  
Height: 5’8 (170 cm)  
Weight: 113lbs (52 kg)  

Goldie Divine Porn Star Biography

Goldie Divine porn star is a petite girl from Hungary, who can charm men easily with her personality. She is said to be a sweet girl, but also a little naughty. Goldie Divine porn starhas long blonde hair, brown eyes and natural tits. She has a big tattoo over her back through her right leg, also some piercings.  

Goldie Divine Porn Star Career

Goldie Divine porn star is really a naughty-naughty girl. She stated she is in love with the industry, and will stay active until she can. Goldie Divine porn star performed in different porn movies and scenes, from hardcore to swallow and anal.

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.