adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Helena Sweet Porn Star Biography

Helena Sweet

Helena Sweet Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Helena Sweet Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Helena G., Helena White, Herena Sweet  
Date of Birth: 02/12/1986  
Home Country: Hungary  
Measurements: 36D-26-37  
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)  
Weight: 114lbs (52 kg)  

Helena Sweet Porn Star Biography

Helena Sweet porn staris a blonde Hungarian girl with beautiful blue eyes and tight, sexy body. This horny porn princess came on the adult scene when she was 21 years old in 2007. She is one of the favorite Hungarian porn stars for many fans who love pretty face, blonde hair and perfect body with huge silicone boobs.  

Helena Sweet Porn Star Career

Helena Sweet porn star can be seen in movies including creampie, golden showers, interracial action, double penetration, anal, facial, ass to mouth. She is building up her reputation quickly among the adult industry fans with every new release. Helena Sweet is one of those naughty girls who does what it takes to give value in her movies. Anal Empire, Big Tits At Work, DP Fanatics, just a few titles to name among many quality movies. All the big studios look forward again and again to work with Helena Sweet porn star.  

     

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.