adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Ivana Sugar Porn Star Biography

Ivana Sugar

Ivana Sugar Porn Star Biography, Russian Federation

Ivana Sugar Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Ivanna Summer, Jelena, Lilian, Isabelle, Ivana, Kamila, Libby, Lillian, Lillian Brayn
Date Date of Birth: 02/26/1992  
Home Country: Ukraine  
Measurements: 32B-23-32  
Height: 5’4 (162 cm)  
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)  

Ivana Sugar Porn Star Biography

Ivana Sugar porn star is an Ukrainian hottie, started her career in 2010, when she was 18 years old. She is the typical Ukrainian beauty, with blonde hair and blue eyes. She has a nice, slim body, we don’t know about any tattoos or piercings on her. Ivana Sugar porn starused lots of other names, but this is the most popular one.  

Ivana Sugar Porn Star Career

With an early start in the porn industry, Ivana Sugar porn star jumped into different niches of the adult scenes. We can find her anal, facial, lesbian, double penetration movies and scenes around the Internet from the beginning. Ivana Sugar has worked with lots of different adult movie studios, all the big names are included. As she is still young and very high on the International porn rankings, we wait to see more and more from her in the future.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.