adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Jasmine Black Porn Star Biography

Jasmine Black

Jasmine Black Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Jasmine Black Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Back Yasmine, Anna Hot, Ana Hot, Yasmine Black  
Date of Birth: 11/17/1987  
Home Country: Romania  
Measurements: 34D-25-36  
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)  
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)  

Jasmine Black Porn Star Biography

Jasmine Black porn starwas born in Romania, she is a native Romanian porn actress and erotic model who has been involved into the adult entertainment and porn industry in 2007, when she was 20 years old. She is well known from her sexy face, long black hair, and big natural boobs. She has also two piercings in her navel and nose. She was living in the Czech Republic, in Romania, currently she lives in Hungary. We can find her older movies under the aliases Jasmine B. Ora, Black Yasmin and Ana Hot.  

Jasmine Black Porn Star Career

Jasmine Black porn star can be seen in many high-quality movies from the best studios. Her exceptionally big natural tits make her unforgettable. Anal, facial, fetish, lesbian or double penetration scenes are all welcomed by her. She is always on the top and working with the best studios in Europe. If you want to know more about the Jasmine Black porn star movies, we recommend you to look her action during a movie made by the Brazzers, Sexsense or Evil Angel.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.