adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Jasmine Rouge Porn Star Biography

Jasmine Rouge

Jasmine Rouge Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Jasmine Rouge Porn Star Facts 

Alias: Jasmin Esterra, Jasmine Forever, Jasmine Rogue, Jasmin Forever  
Date of Birth: 05/13/1984  
Home Country: Romania  
Measurements: 34D-26-34  
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)  
Weight: 105lbs (48 kg)  

Jasmine Rouge Porn Star Biography

Jasmine Rouge porn star was born in Bucharest, Romania in 1984. She is a hot Eastern-European adult movie actress and erotic model, who started her career around 2002 when she was 18 years old. She has green eyes and blonde hair, with a nice, slim body. Jasmine Rouge porn starhas an interesting background, as her sister is also a porn actress under the nickname Antynia Rouge. Jasmine Rouge is a big favorite for those fans who like natural teen girls with tight pussy and great sexual talent.

 

Jasmine Rouge Porn Star Career

Jasmine Rouge porn star made her first movies as a young newbie in 2002, as we know she is still active. We can find her in different porn movie niches like anal, facial, blowjob only or lesbian. She worked with the biggest and best studios like the 21Sextury, Evil Angel or Digital Playground.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.