adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Jayden Jaymes Porn Star Biography

Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes Porn Star Biography, United States

Jayden Jaymes Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Jayden James, Michele Lee
 
Date of Birth: 02/13/1986
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 34DD-26-34
 
Height: 5’8 (173 cm)
 
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)

 

Jayden James Porn Star Biography

Jayden James porn star was born in California, Upland in February 1986. This hot brunette has blue eyes and perfect 34DD-26-34 measures with big silicone boobs which make her irresistible. She has tattoo of flowers in the left side of her body, piercings in her nostril, tongue and navel. Jayden James porn star has collected lot of fans with her superhot body and horny attitude.

 

Jayden James Porn Star Career

Jayden James porn star made her first porn scene in 2007 when she was 21 years old. Most of her adult entertainment movies are softer scenes like blowjob, facial and lesbian scenes, although we can find her in some hardcore action as well. Jayden James won the AVN Award 2012 for Best Group Scene. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.