adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Jesse Jane Porn Star Biography

Jesse Jane

Jesse Jane Porn Star Biography, United States

Jesse Jane Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Cindy Taylor, Jese Jane
 
Date of Birth: 07/16/1980
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 32D-22-30
 
Height: 5’1 (154 cm)
 
Weight: 108lbs (49 kg)

 

Jesse Jane Porn Star Biography

Jesse Jane porn star is a stunning blonde girl with amazing green eyes and big, enhanced tits that make her irresistible. She is that kind of girl who makes women and men horny immediately when they are close to her. She has a few tattoos over her perfect body, with a piercing in her navel. Jesse Jane porn star has her own official website and has been featured in over 70 adult industry movies.

 

Jesse Jane Porn Star Career

Jesse Jane porn star is originally from the US, where she entered the pornographic industry in 2002 when she was around 20 years old. She worked with the most famous studios worldwide, such as Digital Playground, Adam & Eve, Spice Studios. Jesse Jane porn star won many porn industry awards during her career, which is now over 10 years.

 

  • 2006 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video. 
  • 2007 AVN Award: Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video.
  • 2011 AVN Awards: The Fan Awards - Wildest Sex Scene (for Body Heat) and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Body Heat).
  • 2012 AVN Award: Best Supporting Actress (for Fighters).
  • Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Contract Star Of The Year
  • Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Blonde
  • Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Contract Star Of The Year
  • Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Blonde
  • Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Contract Star Of The Year
  • 2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene - All-Girl - Jesse Jane, Kayden Kross, Riley Steele, Selena Rose & Vicki Chase, Mothers & Daughters (Digital Playground)   

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.