adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Joanne Sweet Porn Star Biography

Joanne Sweet

Joanne Sweet Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Joanne Sweet Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Johanna Sweet, Joanna Sweet, Joan Sweet, Yoanna Sweet
 
Date of Birth: 12/31/1987
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 35A-26-35
 
Height: 5’5 (164 cm)
 
Weight: 114lbs (52 kg)

 

Joanne Sweet Porn Star Biography

Joanne Sweet porn star was born in Hungary, she is 25 years old. Her first porn scene was released in 2009, she is still active in the adult industry. Joanne Sweet porn actress is a blonde girl with brown eyes, she has a tribal tattoo on her lower back and one known piercing in her navel. Her natural small A boobs are really sexy, we just hope she does not get any silicone implants in the future.

 

Joanne Sweet Porn Star Career

Joanne Sweet porn star started her career around the age 22, during this 3 years period she made mostly lesbian, anal and classic movies. She is not a brand new girl anymore, but still a young performer in the adult industry. As she is a cute teen performer, we believe she can have a great future in the porn industry. Joanne Sweet porn star made several movies and scenes under the aliases Joan Sweet, Joanna Sweet and Yoanna Sweet.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.