adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Larissa Dee Porn Star Biography

Larissa Dee

Larissa Dee Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Larissa Dee Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Sarah, Larissa B, Larissa
 
Date of Birth: 08/28/1987
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34C-25-37
 
Height: 5’10 (178 cm)
 
Weight: 114lbs (52 kg)

 

Larissa Dee Porn Star Biography

Larissa Dee porn star is from Hungary, Budapest, she was born in 1987. She entered the porn industry in 2008, when she was 21 years old. Actually Larissa Dee is often mentioned as one of the hottest, prettiest Hungarian brunettes in the adult industry. Her breasts were augmented from B to C cup size in 2009, her measurements are absolutely amazing. She is one of the tallest girls in the industry, and we love to see her body in action. She spends most of her time in the capital city of Hungary, sometimes you can meet her in some exclusive parties if you are lucky.

 

Larissa Dee Porn Star Career

As we mentioned, Larissa Dee started her career in 2008. We can find her in different type of movies, we love her sexy lesbian scenes, and anal-facial actions as well. She worked with the top studios such as 21 Sextury, Digital Sin or Evil Angel. Larissa Dee porn star is one of the prettiest Eastern-European girls in this industry, so we hope to see more and more scenes from her in the future.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.