Lexy Little

Lexy Little Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Lexy Little Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Lexy, Lexy Cool
 
Date of Birth: 12/12/1991
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 32-25-33
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 123lbs (56 kg)

 

Lexy Little Porn Star Biography

Lexy Little porn star is a petite teen babe from Hungary. She was born in 1991, so still in her early twenties, but she has no limits when it comes to porn. This little Hungarian brunette has blue eyes, medium C cup size natural tits and lovely ass. Lexy Little porn star is one of those horny newbie girls in the adult industry, who love to show their talents.

 

Lexy Little Porn Star Career

Although Lexy Little porn star is quite fresh in the porn and adult industry, she has some hot lesbian scenes and some hard action with older dudes as well. She has a great experience in how to handle a cock we cannot wait to see more hardcore scenes from her.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.