adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Lisa Ann Porn Star Biography

Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Lisa Ann Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Zina Sunshine, Lee Ann Vision
 
Date of Birth: 05/09/1972
 
Home Country: USA
 
Measurements: 38DD-20-34
 
Height: 5’2 (157 cm)
 
Weight: 112lbs (51 kg)

 

Lisa Ann Porn Star Biography

Lisa Ann porn star started her adult career back in the college, she worked as an erotic dancer to get the dentists diploma. Finally she got that diploma, but she decided to give herself a chance as a porn actress in the adult industry. Actually, she never looked back. Lisa Ann porn star was born in the USA, she is from Easton, Pennsylvania. Her original name is Lisa Anne Corpora, but she used the aliases Lee Ann Vision, Nailin Paylin as well. She is a beautiful brunette with delicious boobs, her measurements are an incredible 38DD-20-34 with only 112 pounds (51 kg).

 

Lisa Ann Porn Star Career

Lisa Ann porn star is often mentioned nowadays as “THE MILF” of the porn industry. Yes, she is one of the most experienced porn actress with many different awards, like AVN, XRCO or CAVR. She is also a member of the AVN Hall of Fame. We can find this sexy MILF in video clips and in a Hustler’s parody as well. Lisa Ann porn star is still active, as one of our favorite MILF performer we hope she will stay with us as long as it’s possible.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.