adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Lisa Sparkle Porn Star Biography

Lisa Sparkle

Lisa Sparkle Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Lisa Sparkle Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Kinga Varga, Kinga Black, Lisa Spark, Lisa Sparkl,
 
Date of Birth: 04/10/1981
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 36D-26-38
 
Height: 5’9 (175 cm)
 
Weight: 125lbs (57 kg)

 

Lisa Sparkle Porn Star Biography

Another busty Eastern-European babe from Hungary, Lisa Sparkle porn star is a hot porn actress in her early thirties. She is 32 years old, started her career back in 2001 when she was around 19 years old. With more than a decade in her background, she has the experience how to make men horny around the globe. She has a slim body, black hair and brown eyes. Her D-cup tits are her main weapons, which are all natural as everything on her.

 

Lisa Sparkle Porn Star Career

Lisa Sparkle porn star is not a new girl in the adult industry, but always as fresh as she can be. We love to see her sporty outfit and long legs on the scene. She worked almost with all the biggest studios in the past decade, you can find her movies almost in every porn niches, from lesbian to anal or double penetration.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.