adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Liza Del Sierra Porn Star Biography

Liza Del Sierra

Liza Del Sierra Porn Star Biography

Liza Del Sierra Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Lysa Del Sierra, Liza De Sierra
 
Date of Birth: 01/08/1985
 
Home Country: France
 
Measurements: 35D-26-36
 
Height: 5’4 (163 cm)
 
Weight: 117lbs (53 kg)

 

Liza Del Sierra Porn Star Biography

Liza Del Sierra Porn star is a Western-European girl from France. She was born in 1985, currently is 28 years old. She is a nice brunette with green eyes, some tattoos and piercings on her body. Actually her name can be confusing at first, but she is a real European chick, not a Latina. Liza Del Sierra porn star lives in the city of love, Paris in France.

 

Liza Del Sierra Porn Star Career

Liza Del Sierra porn star started her adult industry career in 2005, when she was only 20 years old. A good and early start for this hot French chick. Anal, facial, lesbian, double penetration movies were never a problem, we love to watch this sexy petite actress during action. Most of the biggest studios worked with her, including the Brazzers, 21 Sextury, Evil Angel, and many others. Liza Del Sierra is one of our favorite Western-European actress, be sure to look around for her videos.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.