adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Lucy Belle Porn Star Biography

Lucy Belle

Lucy Belle Porn Star Biography

Lucy Belle Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Lucy Bell, Lucy, Litzy Belle
 
Date of Birth: 01/09/1986
 
Home Country: Romania
 
Measurements: 36C-24-36
 
Height: 5’6 (167 cm)
 
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)

 

Lucy Belle Porn Star Biography

Lucy Belle porn star comes from Eastern-Europe, Romania. She is here the prove the beauty and hotness of the Romanian local girls. This sexy bombshell has dark brown hair, brown eyes with tight body, pretty face and a perfect pair of natural boobs. On the photos and scenes her tits look so perfect that sometimes we believe those are silicones. Anyway, it doesn’t matter that much, the truth is we just love to see them and Lucy Belle porn star during action. We believe she has one of the most perfect overall outfit in the porn industry.

 

Lucy Belle Porn Star Career

Lucy Belle porn star started her career in 2007, when she was around 21 years old. We are not sure if she is still active or not, but she made many quality movies in the past 5 years. We prefer Lucy Belle’s anal and fetish scenes, she made a great job in those movies. Pierre Woodman, Private, Sexsense, 21 Sextury and many other studios hired her for some hard action. Lucy Belle porn star is one of the top Romanian adult movie girls, so be sure to check her porn movies right now.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.