adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Mya Diamond Porn Star Biography

Mya Diamond

Mya Diamond Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Mya Diamond Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Mia Diamond, Mya Bella, Zara Mars
 
Date of Birth: 04/11/1981
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34-23-35
 
Height: 5’2 (158 cm)
 
Weight: 108lbs (49 kg)

 

Mya Diamond Porn Star Biography

Mya Diamond porn star is an adult movie actress from Eastern-Europe, Hungary. This busty brunette has brown eyes, natural C-cup tits and a tight, sexy body. She has one piercing in her navel, and a tattoo, a small flower below the right side of her navel. Her face gives her an exotic look, a little bit like someone with Asian ancestors. Mya Diamond porn star is one of the most popular adult industry girls from Hungary. Actually she is not the prettiest or the sexiest girl, however she is a very active performer and she is good at what she is doing. You can find also her movies and scenes under the name Julia Koroknai, which is her birth name.

 

Mya Diamond Porn Star Career

Mya Diamond porn star is in her early thirties, however she is still slutty and very active. This petite pornstar from Hungary is active since 2002, so she has over one decade of experience in the industry. It would be hard to make a list of all the movies and studios that she worked with, we recommend to search for Mya Diamond porn star and enjoy one of her scenes.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.