adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Melanie Memphis Porn Star Biography

Melanie Memphis

Melanie Memphis Porn Star Biography

Melanie Memphis Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Melanie A.
 
Date of Birth: 06/09/1991
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 34-27-37
 
Height: 5’7 (170 cm)
 
Weight: 123lbs (56 kg)

 

Melanie Memphis Porn Star Biography

Melanie Memphis porn star is an actress from Eastern-Europe, Hungary. She has natural body, brown hair and brown eyes, with a quite innocent outfit. In this case looks are deceiving as she is quite a little slut on her scenes who is perverted grandpas, loves old pussy and quite intense in things like fisting.

 

Melanie Memphis Porn Star Career

Melanie Memphis porn star made her first scene in 2010, when she was 19 years old. She is very active, with quite a few movies behind her. Hardcore, lesbian, anal, facial are all the way to go for her, she has no real borders when it’s time for some pornographic action. We think Melanie Memphis porn star can have a great future with her natural, cute outfit and her attitude in the adult industry.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.