adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Niky Gold Porn Star Biography

Miky Gold

Niky Gold Porn Star Biography

Niky Gold Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Miky Gold, Gold Niky
 
Date of Birth: 08/17/1985
 
Home Country: Romania
 
Measurements: 34-27-37
 
Height: 5’6 (167 cm)
 
Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

 

Niky Gold Porn Star Biography

Niky Gold porn star is a stunning blonde chick from Romania, Eastern-Europe. Her long hair, blue eyes and fake C-cups make her a taste porn actress in the industry. She is often known as Miky Gold, and she has been in many lesbian scenes bur her real niche is hardcore. We can see her pounded by large dicks not only in her wet pussy, but in her asshole as well.

 

Niky Gold Porn Star Career

Niky Gold porn star started her career in 2011, she is in the adult industry for 2 years. She showed us her talent in lesbian scenes, hardcore and anal movies. We think she is a perfect selection for those porn fans who like slutty looking blonde chicks in action.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.