adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Pamela Sandersin Porn Star Biography

Pamela Sandersin

Pamela Sandersin Porn Star Biography

Pamela Sandersin Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Vanessa, Alexa Kiss, Kyara Diavolo
 
Date of Birth: 05/27/1978
 
Home Country: Romania
 
Measurements: 34E-24-34
 
Height: 5’5 (165 cm)
 
Weight: 112lbs (51 kg)

 

Pamela Sandersin Porn Star Biography

Pamela Sandersin porn star is a MILF from Romania. She was born in Oradea, near the Hungarian border. She has brown eyes, blonde hair and tight body, with superb measurements. She has fake, 34 E boobs which are amazing. She also has a tattoo on the left upper arm, and a piercing in her navel. Pamela Sandersin porn star may got her name after the famous actress, Pamela Anderson, but we are not sure.

 

Pamela Sandersin Porn Star Career

Pamela Sandersin porn star started her career in 2000, when she was around 22 years old. Actually she did movies almost in every porn niches, but her specialties are anal and double penetration scenes.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.