adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Patricia Dream Porn Star Biography

Patricia Dream

Patricia Dream Porn Star Biography

Patricia Dream Porn Star Facts

Alias: Dream Patricia

Date of Birth: 11/30/1988

Home Country: Romania

Measurements: 34-24-34

Height: 5’4 (164 cm)

Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

Patricia Dream Porn Star Biography

Patricia Dream porn star is a young porn model and natural slut, who was born in Eastern-Europe, Romania. She has brown eyes and black hair, we don’t know about tattoos or piercings on her body. Patricia Dream porn star has natural tits, she is living now in Romania.

Patricia Dream Porn Star Career

Patricia Dream porn star started her career in 2010, when she was 22 years old. She moved for a while to Hungary to be closer to the “fire”. She was a performer in the scenes of Woodman Entertainment, Bizarre Brothers, New Sensations and Evil Angel movies. Patricia Dream porn star made movies in different niches including lesbian only, anal, hardcore, double penetration and facial.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.