adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Pearl Diamond Porn Star Biography

Pearl Diamond

Pearl Diamond Porn Star Biography

Pearl Diamond Porn Star Facts

Alias: Angela Blue, Szabina Blue, Sabina Blue
 
Date of Birth: 01/03/1987
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 35C-24-35
 
Height: 5’6 (167 cm)
 
Weight: 119lbs (54 kg)

Pearl Diamond Porn Star Biography

Pearl Diamond porn star is a porn model and Hungarian blonde hottie who was born in 1987. She had a few aliases like Sabina, Sabina Blue, Szabina Blue and Angela Blue. She has brown eyes, long blonde hair and fake C-cup boobs, which without a doubt makes her a perfect actress in the adult entertainment industry. Those boobs are the best part on her body according to the opinions of her fans.

 

Pearl Diamond Porn Star Career

Pearl Diamond porn star started her adult entertainment career when she was 18 years old, in 2005. First she was shy, which is normal, but she get used to the camera very fast. She started with solo scenes, so we could enjoy how she handles large dildos. Later she went into the lesbian, anal and hardcore porn niches as well. Pearl Diamond porn star is among the hottest blonde chicks in the porn industry.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.