adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Priya Rai Porn Star Biography

Priya Rai

Priya Rai Porn Star Biography, India

Priya Rai Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Rira Raid, Priya Rai Anjeli, Priya Anjali Rai, Priya Rai Anjali,
 
Date of Birth: 12/25/1977
 
Home Country: India / USA
 
Measurements: 34D-24-34
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 99lbs (45 kg)

 

Priya Rai Porn Star Biography

Priya Rai porn star is an incredible looking adult entertainment actress from New Delhi, India. She moved to the US when she was around 2 years old. She has brown eyes, long black hair with tanned skin and an exceptional 34D-24-34 body. She is one of those rare exotic porn and erotic models. Priya Rai porn star has no tattoos or body piercings, she is as natural as she can be, except her fake boobs which are gems on her body. This petite lady started her career in 2007, but this late start became a big success in the porn industry.

 

Priya Rai Porn Star Career

Priya Rai porn star was dropped out of Arizona  State University, after this she made the decision to become a porn model. Her father is working at Honeywell near Minneapolis, as a research engineer. Luckily, the family was very supportive in the background. Priya Rai porn star was working with many-many adult entertainment and porn movie studios, actually we can find her mostly in lesbian and blowjob, facial movies. She is a real hard worker, and her enthusiasm and extra work payed off when she won the AVN Awards in 2009 in the Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene category, later the Hostess of the 2011 Nightmoves Adult Awards and the same award as the best MILF.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.