adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Rita Faltoyano Porn Star Biography

Rita Faltoyano

Rita Faltoyano Porn Star Biography

Rita Faltoyano Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Rita Gacs, Rita Fox, Rita Faltiano, Rita Faltojani, Rita Twain
 
Date of Birth: 08/05/1978
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 36-24-36
 
Height: 5’5 (164 cm)
 
Weight: 125lbs (57 kg)

 

Rita Faltoyano Porn Star Biography

Rita Faltoyano porn star was born in 1978 in Budapest, Hungary. She is one of the most famous Hungarian pornographic actress ever. Rita Faltoyano grew up near Budapest on a farm with her godparents. She learned to ride horses there attended riding competitions as well. She was also a gymnast and swimmer later. Prior to adult entertainment she was as student. Her mother was Miss Hungary in 1974, the father was a water polo champion, he was former European and Olympic Champion as well. She started her model career at age 16. Rita Faltoyano porn star made her first erotic scene in 2000.

 

Rita Faltoyano Porn Star Career

Rita Faltoyano porn star has over 200+ porn movies, she was working hard during her career. Her first movie was with Woodman, the title was No Sun, No Fun. Actually she was dropped into a hard scene with three men where she had her first anal and double penetration experience ever. Once she had a relationship with Ramon Nomar pornographic actor. Rita Faltoyano porn star won numerous adult entertainment awards. In 2002 the Ninfa Prize as Best Supporting Actress, in 2003 the AVN Award as Female Foreign Performer of the Year, in 2004 the European X Award as Best Actress.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.