adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Sandra Romain Porn Star Biography

Sandra Romain

Sandra Romain Porn Star Biography

Sanda Romain Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Sandra Roman, Maria Popescu, Mrs Romaine, Mistress Sandra Romain, Mary, Mari, Sandra Mertz, Anais, Maria, Michaela
 
Date of Birth: 03/26/1978
 
Home Country: Romania
 
Measurements: 35B-26-36
 
Height: 5’3 (160 cm)
 
Weight: 123lbs (56 kg)

 

Sandra Romain Porn Star Biography

Sandra Romain porn star is coming from Timisoara, Romania. She was born in 1978, started her porn model career in 2000. She is a natural girl, no tattoos, no piercings or fake boobs. She has a tight body, brown eyes and black hair. Sandra Romain porn star won many different adult entertainment industry awards during her career, she is still active and making new scenes as well.

 

Sandra Romain Porn Star Career

Sandra Romain porn star was 22 years old when she made her first porn scene, she is now 35 years old, a really hot MILF. She was born and lived near the Hungarian border, but she moved to Hungary which country is the heart of European adult movie industry. She starred and featured in many different porn niches, such as lesbian, blowjob, hardcore, anal, facial or double penetration. We can find hundreds of movies with her, as she worked hard in the last 13 years. Sandra Romain porn star won several pornographic awards as well, she was the winner of AVN Awards 2007 in the Best Anal Sex Scene, in the Best Group Sex Scene and in the Best Three-Way Sex Scene category as well. She is the sister of Alice Romain pornstar.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.