adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Sensual Jane Porn Star Biography

Sensual Jane

Sensual Jane Porn Star Biography

Sensual Jane Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Janelle
 
Date of Birth: 07/15/1983
 
Home Country: Romania
 
Measurements: 36E-25-36
 
Height: 5’6 (167 cm)
 
Weight: 128lbs (58 kg)

 

Sensual Jane Porn Star Biography

Sensual Jane porn star, often called Janelle is beautiful brunette with big, natural tits from Romania. She is has nice face with brown eyes, and a piercing in her navel. She is one of the most famous Eastern-European pornstars, her heavy weapons are her huge natural tits, which she loves to use to seduce men all over the world. Sensual Jane porn star states in her blog that she loves to travel and meet new people, she travelled around the world from Asia to United States so far.

 

Sensual Jane Porn Star Biography

Sensual Jane porn star made her first pornographic scenes in 2009, a bit late start in the adult entertainment industry, However, she was shooting with famous producers and managed through persistent work to be famous. Sensual Jane porn star has many lesbian scenes, some classic and anal movies as well. We love to see her being tit fucked on the scene.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.