adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Sheila Grant Porn Star Biography

Sheila Grant

Sheila Grant Porn Star Biography

Sheila Grant Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Francesca, Gwenyth, Annie Doxa, Virginia Duval, Sheila
 
Date of Birth: 12/11/1981
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 36D-27-36
 
Height: 5’6 (168 cm)
 
Weight: 118lbs (54 kg)

 

Sheila Grant Porn Star Biography

Sheila Grant porn star is another sexy Hungarian pornographic actress, who is a good example that the best pornstars come from Central and Eastern Europe. This hot eurobabe was born in 1981, she is in her early thirties and made a decent amount of porn scenes during her career. Sheila Grant had different hair colors, blonde, brunette, red as well. She has four tattoos and two piercings on her body. Sheila Grant, often called Gwenyth or Francesca has natural body, her original 36D tits are just amazing, one of our favorite parts on her. Her personality in the real life is very funny and full of passion.

 

Sheila Grant Porn Star Career

Sheila Grant porn star started her pornographic career 2004, she was 23 years old that time. We can find her in many different porn niches, classic, hardcore, anal and lesbian scenes as well. In the beginning of her career she made more lesbian scenes, later she switched to man-girl action. Sheila Grant porn star is a real gem among the Hungarian girls, she is said to be a really good actress.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.