Simony Diamond

Simony Diamond Porn Star Biography

Simony Diamond Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Simony, Simone, Simone Diamond, Henriette, Henriet Simony, Simone Simmons, Henrietta Hequi, Anna Karin, Henni, Simone Gold

Date of Birth: 07/21/1983
 
Home Country: Hungary
 
Measurements: 36C-26-36
 
Height: 5’9 (175 cm)
 
Weight: 118lbs (54 kg)

 

Simony Diamond Porn Star Biography

Simony Diamond porn star is a 5’9 (175cm) tall sexbomb from Eastern Europe, Hungary. This gorgeous pornographic actress his long legs, nice natural boobs and pretty face. She is a good example of those porn actresses who have the body and the talent to be famous in the adult entertainment industry. Simony Diamond porn star worked under many different names, including Simone Diamond, Henriet Simony or Simone Gold. She has several tattoos on her body, for example a bald eagle and an American flag on upper left arm.

 

Simony Diamond Porn Star Career

Simony Diamond porn star stated in an interview, that she was already married when she made her first pornographic scenes in 2002. She divorced four years later in 2006, and from that time she made more interracial scenes and movies. Simony Diamond is featured in many different porn movies, in all popular porn niches.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.