Tarra White

Tarra White Porn Star Biography, Hungary

Tarra White Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Tara White, Tara Light, Tarra

Date of Birth: 11/19/1987

Home Country: Czech Republic

Measurements: 35-24-35

Height: 5’7 (170 cm)

Weight: 110lbs (50 kg)

 

Tarra White Porn Star Biography

Tarra White porn star is a cute blonde Eastern-European babe coming from Ostrava, Czech Republic. She has hot body with fake boobs and tasty ass. A typical blonde girl with blue eyes, with a non-typical attitude when it’s time for some pornographic action. Tarra White porn star, also known as Tara White or Tara Light has several tattoos and piercings, but she could keep her innocent style and as another perfect girl for the adult entertainment industry she became an instant hit.

 

Tarra White Porn Star Career

Tarra White porn star started her career 2 days after she became legal for the porn industry in 2005, when she turned 18. She couldn’t wait to jump into the pornographic movie industry and made her first scene as soon as it was possible. Tarra White porn star is one of the most famous porn star babes in her country, which gave us already tons of beautiful models and actresses.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.