adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Valentina Rossini Porn Star Biography

Valentina Rossini

Valentina Rossini Porn Star Biography, Czech Republic

Valentina Rossini Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Defrancesca Gallardo, Francesca di Gallardo, Susanna So, Gia Lorenzi, Francesca Gallardo
 
Date of Birth: 11/15/1988
 
Home Country: Czech Republic
 
Measurements: 38C-25-36
 
Height: 5’9 (175 cm)
 
Weight: 119lbs (54 kg)

 

Valentina Rossini Porn Star Biography

Valentina Rossini porn star is one of our favorite erotic and porn model from the Czech Republic. She has gorgeous face with grey eyes, long brown hair and a natural body with 38C tits. She has piercings in her nipples, navel and clit. Valentina Rossini porn star with her sexy outfit and talent is capable of being one of the popular pornstars from Europe.

 

Valentina Rossini Porn Star Career

Valentina Rossini porn star made an early start in the industry when she was 19 years old in 2007. She is always on the top when it’s time to do some sexual action, her anal, facial and other hardcore scenes are top notch. 

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.