adana escort adıyaman escort afyon escort ağrı escort aksaray escort amasya escort ankara escort antalya escort ardahan escort artvin escort aydın escort balıkesir escort bartın escort batman escort bayburt escort bilecik escort bingöl escort bitlis escort bolu escort burdur escort bursa escort çanakkale escort çankırı escort çorum escort denizli escort diyarbakır escort düzce escort edirne escort elazığ escort erzincan escort erzurum escort eskişehir escort gaziantep escort gebze escort giresun escort gümüşhane escort hakkari escort hatay escort ığdır escort ısparta escort istanbul escort izmir escort izmit escort kahramanmaraş escort karabük escort karaman escort kars escort kastamonu escort kayseri escort kilis escort kırıkkale escort kırklareli escort kırşehir escort kocaeli escort konya escort kütahya escort malatya escort manisa escort mardin escort mersin escort muğla escort muş escort nevşehir escort niğde escort ordu escort osmaniye escort rize escort sakarya escort samsun escort şanlıurfa escort siirt escort sinop escort şırnak escort sivas escort tekirdağ escort tokat escort trabzon escort tunceli escort uşak escort van escort yalova escort yozgat escort zonguldak escort marmaris escort bodrum escort alanya escort side escort konyaaltı escort muratpaşa escort manavgat escort çeşme escort sincan escort çankaya escort keçiören escort mamak escort etimesgut escort buca escort konak escort karabağlar escort bornova escort karşıyaka escort bayraklı escort alsancak escort ataşehir escort pendik escort maltepe escort kartal escort kadıköy escort görükle escort atakum escort ayvalık escort mersin escort mezitli escort pozcu escort deutsche escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort berlin escort düsseldorf escort hamburg escort münchen escort stuttgart escort deutsche escort köln escort

TopPornBabes.com - Best Porn Stars - Top torn stars - Blog/Interviews - forum -pornstar - Winnie Porn Star Biography

Winnie

Winnie Porn Star Biography

Winnie Porn Star Facts

 

Alias: Sylvia Monti, Silvia Monti, Wynnie, Winnie ClubSandy

Date of Birth: 03/17/1970

Home Country: Hungary

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Height: 5’4 (162 cm)

Weight: 115lbs (53 kg)

 

Winnie Porn Star Biography

Winnie porn star is another great MILF from Hungary. She is a busty blonde lady in her middle ages, but she is still as active as the youngsters. Winnie porn star has a perfect, tight body. The most memorable parts of her body are her big, enhanced boobs which were augmented to D-size after two surgeries. We can say she is overall a perfect MILF with gorgeous face, blue eyes with blonde hair, and an excellent body.

 

Winnie Porn Star Career

Winnie porn star started her career in Hungary around 2006. She was already over 30, so it was a late start, but we are happy that she made this decision. She has a fairly large number of scenes from different producers and studios, her specialties are anal and hardcore movies.

Comments (0)

Leave a comment

You are commenting as guest. Optional login below.